The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
5 of 30
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 5
1:00 pm
B Block - ApComp - Morgan
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
1:00 pm
Wheeler B Block Lifeskills
TLC CS Lab (105)
The Overlake School
1:55 pm
C Block - Graphic - Troy
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
2:00 pm
Break
Campus Center Main
All Students
2:45 pm
Outreach Club Shopping trip
Art Barn Studio 1
Outreach Club
3:00 pm
Golf Girls Varsity @ Forest Ridge
Twin Rivers Golf Course
Golf Girls Varsity
3:15 pm
MS Boys Ultimate Practice
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Ultimate Boys MS Green
Ultimate Boys MS White
3:15 pm
MS Girls Ultimate Practice (White only)
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Ultimate Girls MS White
3:30 pm
Baseball Boys JV Practice (Main Gym)
Gym Main Court
Baseball Boys JV
3:30 pm
Baseball Boys Varsity vs. Seattle Lutheran (MM #2)
Marymoor Park HOME Event
Seattle Lutheran School
Baseball Boys Varsity
3:30 pm
Diversity Committee
Campus Center Board Room
Diversity Committee
3:30 pm
Golf Boys Varsity Practice (GCRR)
The Golf Club at Redmond Ridge
Golf Boys Varsity
3:30 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice (Perrigo #1)
Perrigo Park
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
3:30 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Game vs. Bush
The Golf Club at Redmond Ridge
Golf MS Boys & Girls
3:30 pm
MS Boys Baseball Practice (Redmond Ridge)
Redmond Ridge
Baseball MS Boys
3:30 pm
Soccer Boys JV Practice (MM#03)
Marymoor Park Fields
Soccer Boys JV
3:30 pm
Ultimate Girls Varsity Practice (Perrigo #2)
Perrigo Park
Ultimate Girls Varsity
3:45 pm
MS Girls Green Ultimate @ Seattle Academy
Delridge Play Fields
Ultimate Girls MS Green
3:45 pm
Tennis Girls JV @ Forest Ridge
Forest Ridge
Tennis Girls JV
4:00 pm
Tennis Girls Varsity vs. Forest Ridge (Senior Night)
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Tennis Girls Varsity
5:00 pm
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Franklin
Franklin HS
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
5:00 pm
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Bellevue East (Senior Night)
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
Tue 6
All Day
Day G
The Overlake School
All Students
All Faculty
7:20 am
Zero Block - Yearbook - Bradbury
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:00 am
Computer Science A AP Exam
TBD
11th Grade
12th Grade
8:00 am
Spanish Language AP Exam
TBD
11th Grade
12th Grade
8:10 am
D Block - C# - Clifford
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:10 am
D Block - MSVideo - Fitzpatrick
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:10 am
MS Service ASSEMBLY
Fulton PAC-Theater
MS Students
8:10 am
MS Service Day
The Overlake School
MS Faculty
MS Parents
MS Students
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Next