The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
29
4:30p
Baseball Varsity @ Cashmere
30
31
4:00p
Baseball Varsity @ Riverside Christian
1
4:00p
Baseball Varsity @ Cascade
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
4:00p
Soccer JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy (MM4)
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Academy
13
3:30p
Baseball Varsity vs. Bush
3:45p
MS Girls Ultimate Green @ Seattle Academy (Delridge)
4:00p
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Newport Sammamish Interlake
4:00p
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek
4:30p
Tennis JV Girls @ Bear Creek
14
3:30p
Baseball JV vs. Cedar Park Chr. (MM#2)
3:30p
Baseball Varsity @ Bush (MM#1)
3:30p
MS Boys & Girls Golf vs. Bear Creek (Willows)
3:45p
MS Boys Ultimate Green @ Seattle Academy (Delridge)
3:45p
MS Boys Ultimate White @ Seattle Academy (Delridge)
15
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Bush
4:00p
Tennis Varsity Girls @ LaSalle HS
5:00p
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ Seattle Prep
5:00p
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Mount Si (Jeanne Hansen Field)
16
9:00a
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Puyallup (Field #1)
10:30a
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Kitsap (Field #1)
11:00a
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Cascade
11:30a
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Bellevue Gold (Bellevue High School)
12:00p
Baseball JV @ Seattle Christian
2:00p
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Garfield
2:00p
Soccer JV Boys @ Charles Wright
2:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Charles Wright
2:30p
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Bellevue Blue (Chinook MS)
3:00p
Baseball Varsity @ Bellevue Christian
17
18
3:30p
Golf Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy
3:30p
MS Boys Ultimate Green vs. University Prep (Field #1)
3:30p
MS Girls Ultimate Green vs. University Prep (Field #1)
3:30p
Soccer JV Boys vs. Bear Creek (PP2)
3:45p
MS Boys Ultimate White @ University Prep (Dahl)
3:45p
MS Girls Ultimate White @ University Prep (Dahl)
3:45p
Tennis JV Girls @ Seattle Academy (Amy Yee)
4:00p
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Seattle Academy
5:15p
MS Baseball @ Bothell Cas 2 (Kenmore JH)
5:15p
MS Baseball @ Bothell Cas 2 (Kenmore JH)
19
3:30p
Soccer JV Boys @ University Prep
3:45p
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. University Prep
4:00p
Baseball JV @ Vashon
4:00p
Baseball Varsity @ Vashon
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Eastside Prep (MM#3)
5:15p
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. ISD (Field #1)
7:00p
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ SAAS
20
3:45p
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ Lakeside (Lakeside MS)
4:00p
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Lakeside
5:00p
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Bush
21
3:30p
Golf Varsity Girls vs. Bear Creek & Annie Wright
3:30p
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Bush (F1)
3:45p
MS Boys Ultimate Green @ Seattle Country Day (BF Day)
3:45p
MS Girls Ultimate Green @ Seattle Country Day (BF Day)
5:00p
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Franklin
22
3:30p
Baseball JV vs. Monroe
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Bellevue Christian (Robinswood Park)
4:00p
Tennis JV Girls vs. Bush
5:30p
MS Baseball @ Seattle Cascade 3 (Delridge)
6:30p
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Bellevue
23
10:30a
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. UP Lady Vikings (Field #1)
10:45a
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ Quick Styx Black (Queen Anne Bowl)
12:15p
Soccer JV Boys vs. Seattle Academy
2:00p
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 @ Mercer Island White (Islander MS)
2:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. UPrep
5:00p
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Lakeside
5:00p
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Newport Red (Tyee MS)
24
25
3:00p
Golf Varsity Girls @ Forest Ridge & Bush
3:30p
MS Boys & Girls Golf @ Bush (Jefferson)
3:30p
Tennis Varsity Girls @ Annie Wright
3:30p
Ultimate Varsity Girls @ Seattle Academy
4:00p
Tennis JV Girls vs. Annie Wright
4:30p
MS Baseball vs. Maltby Cas 1 (Kirkland MS)
7:00p
Lacrosse Girls Varsity @ Issaquah
26
3:30p
Baseball JV vs. Vashon (MM2)
3:30p
Baseball Varsity vs. UPrep (MM#1)
3:45p
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Lakeside (Field #1)
27
3:30p
Ultimate Varsity Girls @ Bush
3:45p
Baseball Varsity @ UPrep
3:45p
Tennis JV Girls @ Forest Ridge
4:00p
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Eastside Catholic
4:00p
MS Girls Ultimate Green @ Lake Washington Girls School (Genesee)
4:00p
MS Girls Ultimate White @ Lake Washington Girls School (Genesee)
4:00p
Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Forest Ridge
28
3:45p
MS Boys Ultimate White @ Northwest (Magnuson 4)
3:45p
MS Girls Ultimate White @ Northwest (Magnuson 4)
4:00p
Baseball JV @ Cedar Park Chr
5:00p
Ultimate Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Prep
7:45p
Lacrosse Boys Varsity @ West Seattle
29
3:30p
Soccer JV Boys @ UPrep (Shoreline)
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys @ UPrep
4:00p
Lacrosse Girls Varsity vs. Mercer Island
5:00p
MS Baseball vs. Bothell Cas1 (Kirkland MS)
30
8:00a
Ultimate Girls Varsity @ Seattle Invite
8:30a
MS Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ Quick Styx Maroon (Queen Anne Bowl)
9:00a
MS Boys Lacrosse 7/8 vs. Woodinville Green (Field #1)
10:00a
MS Boys Lacrosse 5/6 @ Tahoma Blue (Tahoma HS)
10:00a
MS Girls 5/6 Lacrosse @ Newport/Sammamish/Interlake (Robinswood #2)
12:15p
Soccer JV Boys vs. Northwest
1:00p
Baseball Varsity @ Charles Wright
2:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Northwest
3:30p
Baseball JV @ Charles Wright
5:00p
Lacrosse Boys Varsity vs. Seattle Academy